Docentes de Ingeniería
Profesores Titulares
- DR. FABIÁN BONETTO
- DR. JOSÉ CONVERTI
- DR. DARÍO DELMASTRO
- DR. CARLOS GHO
- DR. JOSÉ LOLICH
- DR. FRANCISCO LOVEY
- DR. ROBERTO MAYER
Profesores Asociados
- ING. JUAN BERGALLO
- DR. JUAN CARLOS BOLCICH
- ING. DANIEL BRASNAROF
- DR. ENZO DARI
- LIC. CLAUDIO D’OVIDIO
- ING. RUBÉN OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ
- DR. PABLO FLORIDO
- DRA. ADA GHILARDUCCI
- DR. MARCELO GIMÉNEZ
- DR. EDMUNDO LOPASSO
- ING. HORACIO MENDIETA
- DR. GABRIEL MEYER
- DR. JOSÉ F. QUINTANA
- DR. ALEJANDRO YAWNY
Profesores Adjuntos
- DRA. MARÍA ARRIBÉRE
- ING. ANÍBAL BLANCO
- ING. HERMAN BLAUMANN
- DR. MAURICIO CHOCRÓN
- ING. NÉSTOR DE LORENZO
- ING. DANIEL ALCIDES DIMARCO
- DR. ANDRÉS ETCHEPAREBORDA
- ING. CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ
- ING. CELSO FLURY
- ING. HORACIO FONTANINI
- DR. OSCAR GARCÍA PEYRANO
- DR. JOSÉ GONZALEZ
- DR. LUIS JUANICÓ
- ING. FÉLIX MACIEL PALACIO
- DRA. MARÍA TERESA MALACHEVSKY
- LIC. ARMANDO MARINO
- ING. CLAUDIO MAZUFRI
- ING. AGUSTÍN RAUSCHERT
- ING. JOSÉ RELLOSO
- ING. NÉSTOR RICO
- DR. MARTÍN RIVAROLA
- ING. LUIS ALFREDO ROVERE
- DR. JAVIER SANTISTEBAN
- ING. ENZO SAURO
- DR. NICOLÁS SILIN
- ING. ADRIÁN SUÁREZ
- DR. ALFREDO TOLLEY
- DR. PABLO ZANOCCO
Jefes de Trabajos Prácticos
- DR. PIERRE ARNEODO LAROCHETTE
- ING. ALEJANDRA AZCONA
- DR. ALBERTO BARUJ
- DR. JUAN JERÓNIMO BLOSTEIN
- DRA. GRACIELA BERTOLINO
- ING. FABRICIO BROLLO
- DRA. FLORENCIA CANTARGI
- DR. MARIANO CANTERO
- LIC. MARCELO CAPUTO
- DRA. ADRIANA CASCÓN
- ING. AGUSTIN COLEFF
- ING. HÉCTOR DAMIÁN DELLAVALE CLARA
- ING. ESTEBAN ESTÉVEZ
- ING. JAVIER E. FABRE
- ING. JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA
- ING. GUSTAVO LUIS GELARDI
- DRA. JUANA GERVASONI
- ING. FRANCISCO LALLANA
- ING. CARLOS LECOT
- DR. FABIÁN LEMA
- ING. JUAN MANUEL LONGHINO
- DR. CHRISTIAN MARCEL
- MGTER. JOSÉ IGNACIO MÁRQUEZ DAMIÁN
- DRA. VIVIANA MASSON
- LIC. EDGARDO OLIBER
- ING. PABLO RAMÍREZ
- DR. DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ
- DR. LUIS RODRÍGUEZ PALOMINO
- ING. FEDERICO ROGÉ
- LIC. FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ
- LIC. MARIO SCHEBLE
- MGTER. RUBÉN SOSA
- ING. EDUARDO TAGLIALAVORE
- ING. EDUARDO TAPIA
- DR. AURELIANO TARTAGLIONE
- DR. FEDERICO TERUEL
- DRA. LOURDES TORRES
- DR. HORACIO TROIANI
Auxiliares de Primera
- MGTER. JOAQUÍN BASUALDO PERELLÓ
- ING. MARÍA EUGENIA CASTRO
- ING. ANA CINTAS
- DRA. GEORGINA DE MICCO
- MGTER. DIEGO FERRARO
- MGTER. BRUNO GALLO
- ING. JUAN MATÍAS GARCÍA
- DR. PABLO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
- ING. MARIELA GRINBERG
- ING. FEDERICO HERMIDA
- ING. ROBERTO HILAL
- ING. HÉCTOR LESTANI
- DR. MAXIMILIANO MELNICHUK
- MGTER. DARÍO OSORIO
- ING. JUAN PABLO PIERINI
- MGTER. LUDMILA RECHIMAN
- ING. IGNACIO RÍOS
- ING. HUGO SOUL
- ING. EUGENIO URDAPILLETA
- ING. ALEXIS WEIR